KELUSHI 2016 Hoge precisie HT 236M6 gereedschap met drie ethernet kabel tang netwerk klem snelle verzending

power kabel outdoor, connective

V2 Pcb Verpakking

850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625. Zenders optische. Hg8546m gpon. Hj-ds824. Versterker klasse. een. Sc upc connector. Jyt-gws843. Ada01-029. Less than 7s. Optical fiber cleaning. Interface: 36,000 fiber cleavers. 6channel. Cladding diameter:80-150um,coating diameter:100-1000um. Fiber om coax. Exfo max-710b. Glasvezel voegwerk. Optische bron licht. Nf-8601w

Media Converter Optische

Attenuation dead zone: 60mm, 40mmSuitable for optical cable diameter: 9/125. Media converter connectors: Apm60. Jw3229. Fiber optic cable construction. F250 fiber. Fiber switch media converter. Rekentijd850nm/1310nm/1490/1550. 

Extendible

Certificate: Bly-lfp1f1e-a/b20. Fiber sm. Digitale kabels 15 m. Port current: Xyt-sfp+ -10g-850nm-mm-300m-ddm. Adaptec raid. Sc media converter. Ra telefoon. Sma905. Glasvezel communicatie. Optical power meter. Fiber optic switch. Singlemode/multimode. Slitter fiber. +6~-70dbm@1550nm. 960p16v1d+rs485. 

Fiber Optische Connectore

Msat-5. Stp/utp twin twisted. Wholesale liquid crystal lcd-scherm. Cladding:80~150 μm/coating:100~1000μm. Optic fiber lasmachine. Is customed: Wholesale fiber kabel 1 m. Component hd converter. Gw-16c. Polishing: 50/125	62.5/125	9/125um. Sc 545ex. Optische splitter 1x2. 100 m glasvezel. 


ntent="" /><"http://wtffundiefamilies.tumblr.com/page/12" />
Religious fundamentalism in pop culture & politics
spurgie-cousin:
“ duggarsnark:
“” ”

spurgie-cousin:

totallyrobophobic:

granddaddycaldwell:

avaginanotaclowncar:

sweetfellowship:

Sam’s birthday pics. I love that they have the same candle they used for Izzy and Derick’s first birthday!< /p>

I have to admit, baby’s eating their first birthday cake is my weakness.

I wonder why such a low turnout

1) Where tf is Derick? Is he holding the camera?

2) that wifey shirt needs to burn

3) I agree with @avaginanotaclowncar. Sam is adorable!

Sam is so freaking cute and everything Jill does looks pathetic to me now. Also weird assortment of people

Is it weird to anyone else that Jill is staring into the camera with the same wide-eyed frozen smile in every shot?  Is Derick being that asshole who yells for everyone to look at the camera when he takes a picture or is this what growing up on camera does to a person?  And did Jill only invite her buddy team?  Holy crap thought Sam is adorable.

spurgie-cousin:

Shoutout to random foreign lady unexpectedly hitting the nail on the head

OH MY GOD ARE THE EDITORS FINALLY DOING THIS SHIT AGAIN?!

fortheloveofallthatsfundie:
“Not gonna lie, this is cute as hell!
”
Someone recently named a baby Stanley Ronald. It’s not a bad name; it just sounds like he was born 65. (Though Phillip is also a rather old-fashioned name. And Melissa’s been out of...

fortheloveofallthatsfundie:

Not gonna lie, this is cute as hell!

Someone recently named a baby Stanley Ronald.  It’s not a bad name; it just sounds like he was born 65.  (Though Phillip is also a rather old-fashioned name.  And Melissa’s been out of favor for a good 30-40 years.  I guess Southern naming trends are different than the ones here up North!)

This kid has a head like Jim Gaffigan.  Honestly, I dislike the Wallers more than most, but their kids are some of my favorites.  Paul is so sweet, and Davia and Phillip crack me up all the time.

fundiesarefunny:
“Did they really cart Josie around at the zoo? She’s 8.
”
She either has health problems they’re not telling us about or Michelle is determined to keep her a baby forever. I can’t imagine a high-energy eight-year-old willingly being...

fundiesarefunny:

Did they really cart Josie around at the zoo? She’s 8.

She either has health problems they’re not telling us about or Michelle is determined to keep her a baby forever.  I can’t imagine a high-energy eight-year-old willingly being lugged around in a wagon otherwise.  I think I would’ve put up with it for a minute as a kid that age before either being annoyed at not being able to look around at everything or embarrassed by being treated like a baby.  

I know she has seizures when her temperature gets too high; or she did when she was younger; maybe the heat wave is getting to her.  

God the Duggar guys look gross with facial hair.

sweetfellowship:
“So it was annoying me a little bit that I couldn’t figure out where the jewelry store with the knockoff Tiffany’s box was from. I tweeted at Ben and he responded!
”

sweetfellowship:

So it was annoying me a little bit that I couldn’t figure out where the jewelry store with the knockoff Tiffany’s box was from. I tweeted at Ben and he responded!

fundamentallyroyal

I totally thought that was the Duggar official post. I thought it seemed even more generic than usual.

Ha.  No, the giveaway is that I didn’t mention her heart for the Lord.  

totallyrobophobic  

If it makes you feel better, when the leak happened it was confirmed that >90% of the female users were bots

It does!

Happy 9th birthday, Callie!  Never quit keeping your family on their toes.